Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L111-22-Spring
AYSO Region 111 - San Clemente
Spring 2022
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 111
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
36
05/31/2014 - Sat
28
06/01/2014 - Sun
20
01/20/2018 - Sat
18
01/21/2018 - Sun
20
01/27/2018 - Sat
18
01/28/2018 - Sun
30
01/26/2019 - Sat
30
01/27/2019 - Sun
4
11/09/2019 - Sat
1
11/03/2021 - Wed
1
11/04/2021 - Thu
1
11/10/2021 - Wed
1
11/17/2021 - Wed
4
11/12/2022 - Sat
1
11/17/2022 - Thu
1
11/19/2022 - Sat
1
11/01/2023 - Wed
1
11/02/2023 - Thu
1
11/10/2023 - Fri
14
11/11/2023 - Sat
09:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16767
Playoff
H:
L111-Morrissey_D
(
2
)
A:
L111-Muniz_G
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 16766
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16774
Playoff
H:
L111-Alva_D
(
6
)
A:
L111-Johnson_R
(
0
)
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16781
Playoff
H:
L111-Kindness_A
(
1
)
A:
L111-Ashton_R
(
3
)
L111-Forster 5-B12
Posted
10:15 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16768
Playoff
H:
L111-Hughes_T
(
2
)
A:
L111-Pearson_R
(
0
)
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
10:15 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16775
Playoff
H:
L111-Benton_L
(
2
)
A:
L111-Suckiel_A
(
0
)
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
10:30 AM
U12G
Flight 1
16783
Playoff
H:
L111-Roland_R
(
1
)
A:
L111-Corralz_S
(
0
)
L111-Forster 5-G12
Posted
11:30 AM
U10B
Flight 1
16769
Playoff
H:
L111-Bell_R
(
1
)
A:
L111-Downing_J
(
2
)
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
11:30 AM
U10G
Flight 1
16776
Playoff
H:
L111-Mayorga_J
(
1
)
A:
L111-Mebane_M
(
0
)
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
12:45 PM
U10B
Flight 1
16770
Playoff
H:
L111-Kosareff_K
(
4
)
A:
L111-Sohn_R
(
2
)
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
12:45 PM
U10G
Flight 1
16777
Playoff
H:
L111-Howe_A
(
3
)
A:
L111-Forester_S
(
2
)
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
02:00 PM
U10B
Flight 1
16771
Playoff
H:
L111-Morrissey_D
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 16767
A:
L111-Hughes_T
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 16768
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
16778
Playoff
H:
L111-Alva_D
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 16774
A:
L111-Benton_L
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 16775
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
03:15 PM
U10B
Flight 1
16772
Playoff
H:
L111-Downing_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16769
A:
L111-Kosareff_K
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 16770
L111-Forster 4-B10
Posted
03:15 PM
U10G
Flight 1
16779
Playoff
H:
L111-Mayorga_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 16776
A:
L111-Howe_A
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 16777
L111-Forster 4-G10
Posted
4
11/12/2023 - Sun
235
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]